Teachers and Websites

Electives

Mrs. Lucy Ambrosio

English/AVID Teacher

Elisa Clark

English/AVID Grade Teacher

Jon Hartl

P.E./Art Teacher

Mr. Timothy Hersey

Math/ASB Teacher

Mrs. Elaine Laurent

English/Drama Teacher

Mrs. Robyn Lee

Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher

Mrs. Elvia Maldonado

Eighth Grade Teacher

Mr. Brian McElfish

Seventh Grade Teacher

Mr. Bryan Ngo

Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher

Ms. Lisa Pedroza

Eighth Grade Teacher

Darin Petzold

ROP and STEAM Teacher

Kassia Valenti

World History Teacher

English Department

Mrs. Davine Abbott

Resource Teacher

Mrs. Lucy Ambrosio

English/AVID Teacher

Pam Auer

INTERMEDIATE TEACHER

Elisa Clark

English/AVID Grade Teacher

Mr. Oscar Flores

Seventh Grade Teacher

Mrs. Elaine Laurent

English/Drama Teacher

Ms. Trina Mangione

Seventh Grade Teacher

Tina Nguyen

Resource Teacher

Ms. Lisa Pedroza

Eighth Grade Teacher

Mrs. Eileen Pray

Eighth Grade Teacher

Ms. Linda Zielinski

INTERMEDIATE TEACHER , Eighth Grade Teacher

Intervention

Library

Math Department

Mrs. Alexandra Anderson

Faculty & Staff

Debra Chamberlin

Faculty & Staff

Shannon Gard

Faculty & Staff

Mr. Timothy Hersey

Faculty & Staff

Miss Jill Hodges

Faculty & Staff

Mr. Bryan Jossart

Faculty & Staff

Mr. Jerry Kiyomi

Faculty & Staff

Mrs. Pamela Olaveson

Faculty & Staff

Kathryn Wagner

Faculty & Staff

Physical Education/Health

Mrs. Lori Borland

Faculty & Staff

Mrs. Tiffany Bromm

Faculty & Staff

Jon Hartl

Faculty & Staff

Todd Henrotin

Faculty & Staff

Mr. Brian Mayoral

Faculty & Staff

Lesta Merryman

Faculty & Staff

Peter Zangl

Faculty & Staff

Science Department

Mr. Kristopher Cook

Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher

Mrs. Holly Danielson

Seventh Grade Teacher

Mr. Sean Fletcher

Science Grade Teacher

Mrs. Jean Gustafson

Eighth Grade Teacher

Tina Nguyen

Resource Teacher

Mrs. Jane Phillips-Ryan

Seventh Grade Teacher

Alison Stucky

Eighth Grade Teacher

Andi Suter

Eighth Grade Teacher

Social Science/History Department

Pam Auer

INTERMEDIATE TEACHER

Mr. Jesse Bluma

Seventh Grade Teacher

Mr. Matthew Hwang

INTERMEDIATE TEACHER , Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher

Susan Jennings

Special Education/History Teacher

Mrs. Robyn Lee

Seventh/Eighth Grade Teacher

Mrs. Sarah Nichols

SAI Teacher

Mr. Luke Pine

US History Teacher

Mr. Robert Ray

Seventh Grade Teacher

Bill Sheak

Eighth Grade Teacher

Kassia Valenti

World History Teacher

Special Education

Mrs. Davine Abbott

Resource Teacher

Mrs. Alexandra Anderson

Resource Teacher

Shannon Gard

Resource Teacher

Vanessa James

SAI Teacher

Susan Jennings

Special Education/History Teacher

Tina Nguyen

Resource Teacher

Mrs. Sarah Nichols

SAI Teacher
Powered by Finalsite