Teachers and Websites

Under construction - Teacher websites are currently being updated/linked to teacher profiles.

Career Technical Education (CTE) & Regional Occupational Program (ROP)

Mariana Ahmadi

High School Teacher, ROP Teacher

Jason Ayers

CTE Teacher

Michael Burns

Math Teacher

Craig Cooper

ROP Teacher

Craig Mandelbaum

High School Teacher, ROP Teacher

Darin Petzold

ROP and STEAM Teacher

Joshua Taylor

High School Teacher, ROP Teacher

Phillip Ureno

High School Teacher, ROP Teacher

English Department

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 25 constituents

Jemima Acantilado

English Teacher

Elizabeth Armstrong

English Teacher

Cory Bosy

English Teacher

Christine Brothwell

English Teacher

Gary Bush

English Teacher

Andrea Gaggiano

ELD English Teacher

Kira Helmer

English Teacher

Ioala Holmes

English Teacher

Lynn Kagel

English & Yearbook Teacher

Dennis Kelly

English Teacher

Korinna Llamas

English Teacher

Jerady Loncono

English Teacher

Amanda McClure

Resource Teacher

Ryan Mchale

English Teacher

Ashley Melberg

English Teacher

Rana Najd

English Teacher

Mary Obrien

Resource Teacher

Jeff Peace

SDC Teacher

Rebecca Roberts

English Teacher

Robyn Schwengel

English Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 25 constituents

Math Department

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 21 constituents

John Abdelnour

Math Teacher

Rachel Abdelnour

Math Teacher

Kelsey Ballinger

Algebra Teacher

Leigha Bednar

Math Teacher

Randy Brouwer

Math Teacher

Carina Chin

Math Teacher

Karen De Francesca

SDC Teacher

Jeff Dekofsky

Math Teacher

Jesse Dorn

Math Teacher

Christine Egge

Math Teacher

Candie Elson

SE RSP TEACHER , Resource Teacher

Susan Gordon

Math Teacher

Randy Hoffman

Math Teacher

Michael Housky

Instructional Assistant

Viji Janardan

Math Teacher

Navaz Kerawalla

Math Teacher

Debbie Osborne

Math Teacher

Kelly Rezner

Math Teacher

Steve Robitaille

Math Teacher

Alexis Salazar

Math Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 21 constituents

Physical Education/Health Department

Kristine Hoggatt

Physical Education Teacher

David Hollaway

Health Teacher

Thomas McCluskey

Physical Education Teacher

Sean McMahon

Physical Education Teacher

Corey Murphy

Physical Education Teacher

Megan Ogara

Health/Science Teacher

Scott Orloff

Physical Education Teacher

Shauna Pappert

Health Teacher

Science Department

Mario Camiling

Chemistry Teacher

Liam Clemons

Science Teacher

Gazelle Dara

Science Teacher

Claire Eichenberg

Physics/Chemistry Teacher

Mike Folmar

Marine Biology Teacher

Kelli Gaines

Chemistry Teacher

Jere Grams

Biology Teacher

Stacey Hamamura

Chemistry Teacher

Ryan Kroeger

Physics Teacher

Matthew McDermit

Biology Teacher

Stephen Miller

Earth Science Teacher

Kurt Mitthof

Biology Teacher

Megan Ogara

Health/Science Teacher

Stephen Osborne

Physical Anatomy / Science Teacher

Tia Shields

Biology Teacher

Natalie Somers

Biology Teacher

Emily Tombleson

Earth Science Teacher

Kevin Waegner

Chemistry Teacher

Social Science/History Department

Tony Ammirato

Resource Teacher

James Ault

US History Teacher

Lindsay Casserly

US History / Human Geography Teacher

April Daems

World History Teacher

Kimberly Erskine

Social Science Teacher

Andrew Heppenstall

US History Teacher

Stephanie Krupp

SDC Teacher

Lisa Lotito-Byers

US History Teacher

Scott Mann

Economics / Civics Teacher

Ryan Mock

Economics Teacher

Michael Mooney

Art History Teacher

Craig Moothart

Social Studies Teacher

Kristine Ortiz

World History Teacher

Marc Stern

Social Science Teacher

Jon Stordahl

European History Teacher

Christine Thompson

US/World History Teacher

Joel Wittenberg

Civil/American Government Teacher

Michael Woods

Macroeconomics Teacher

Special Education Department

Tony Ammirato

Resource Teacher

Karen De Francesca

SDC Teacher

Candie Elson

SE RSP TEACHER , Resource Teacher

Amber Flores

High School Teacher, Special Education Teacher

Stephanie Krupp

SDC Teacher

Amanda McClure

Resource Teacher

Mary Obrien

Resource Teacher

Jeff Peace

SDC Teacher

Visual and Performing Arts (VAPA)

James Berry

Art High School Teacher

Jacque Fait

Ceramics Teacher

Taylor Finnerty

Drama Teacher

Kenneth Haro

Music Teacher

Andrew Julian

Music Teacher

Todd Sautner

Drama Teacher

Howard Stephens

Music Teacher

World Languages Department

Ann Charles-Alerini

French Teacher

Victoria Connelly

Spanish Teacher

Susana Garcia

Spanish Teacher

Eloida Goncalves

Spanish Teacher

Maureen Kinney

French Teacher

Gladys Miller

Spanish Teacher

Lindy Noroozi

German Teacher

Shannon Smith

Spanish Teacher

Ana Tapia

Spanish Teacher
Powered by Finalsite