Teachers and Websites

English

Shane Cost

English Teacher

Guadalupe Dargavel

English Teacher

Susan Espinoza

English Teacher

Breanna Fleischman

English Teacher

Lisa Goins

English Teacher

Thomas Krucli

English Teacher

Patrick Lohmeier

English Teacher

Kelly McAlister

English Teacher

Marc McCormack

English Teacher

Michele Mock

English Teacher

Katelin Petrulio

English Teacher

Troy Roelen

English Teacher

Jennifer Ryan

English Teacher

Mark Sabus

English Teacher

Shay Sharp

English Teacher

John Stamos

English Teacher

Corrine Valdez

English Teacher

Foreign Language

Stephanie Aldemir

Spanish Teacher

Ondine Bierbaum

French Teacher

Gabriela Escobar-Ulloa

Spanish Teacher

Sara Espinoza

Spanish Teacher

Magaly Fernandez

Spanish Teacher

Frances Gawel

French Teacher

Sandra Hanneman

Spanish Teacher

Jill Paredes

Spanish Teacher

Oscar Salgado

Spanish Teacher

Math Department

Jo Agerbeek

Math Teacher

David Alewine

Math/PE Teacher

Diane Hicks

Math Teacher

Catherine Husband

Math Teacher

Stephanie Jones

Math Teacher

Josepha McCoy

Math Teacher

Chase Moline

Math Teacher

Michael Moore

Math Teacher

Lisa Ryhlick

Math Teacher

Renate Schmidt

Math Teacher

Marie Smith

Math Teacher

Laura Stern

Math Teacher

Taryn Valdez

Math Teacher

Seeme Wenzel

Math Teacher

Physical Education/Health

David Alewine

Math/PE Teacher

Nicole Chase

Health/PE Teacher

Kelly Conerty

Health/PE Teacher

Julianne Mello

Health/PE Teacher

Tom Milich

Health/PE Teacher

Brett Paton

Health/PE Teacher

Science Department

Amanda Adams

Science Teacher

Alissa Beaman

Science Teacher

Tiffany Bui

Biology Teacher

Dave Carroll

Earth Science Teacher

Marjan Faridpak

Chemistry Teacher

Daryl Fukuda

Chemistry Teacher

Andrew Garcia

Earth Science Teacher

R.T. Hamilton

HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER

Margaret Kozick

Biology/Marine Biology Teacher

Linda Lavadia

Anatomy/Physiology Teacher

Lisa Miller

Anatomy/Physiology/Biology Teacher

Roger Neumeyer

Physics Teacher

Cherie Shook

Agriculture Science/Biology Teacher

Richard Weiss

Chemistry Teacher

Jane Zeek

Chemistry/Science/Physics Teacher

Social Science

Christophe Ashbach

Cultural Geography Teacher

Susie Daher

US History Teacher

Kimberly Gerwatosky

US History Teacher

Greg Haskell

World History Teacher

Michael Hoffman

Economics Teacher

Edward Merk

US/World History

Brent Pillsbury

Economics/US History Teacher

Sean Proctor

Civil/American Government Teacher

Tracy Ross

US History Teacher

Linda C Seitz

World/US History Teacher

Brian Tickler

US/World History Teacher

Bradley Warkentin

Psychology Teacher

Jon Wiemann

Economics Teacher

Special Education

Kelly Anderson

Resource Teacher

Mark Chiljian

SAI Teacher

David Nguyen

SAI Teacher

Joell Nguyen

Resource Teacher

Shiva Nygren

Psychologist

Matthew Smith

SAI Teacher

Ryan Thurlow

Resource Teacher

Cheryl Tyson

Resource Teacher

ROP/Technical Education

Amanda Adams

Science Teacher

John Harnack

TV/Film Teacher

Erin McConnell

ROP

Kevin Miles

ROP

Blaise Miranda

ROP

Richard Petrulio

Automotive Tech. Teacher

Cherie Shook

Agriculture Science/Biology Teacher

VAPA

Heather Bubnis

Ceramics Teacher

Lisa Goins

English Teacher

Kathy Harris

Drama Teacher

Doug Meeuwsen

Music Teacher

Sarah Norris

Music Teacher

Seth Thompson

Art Teacher

Mark Tsang

Photography Teacher

Robert Westphal

Arts Teacher

Academic Coach

Beth Borkowski

ELD SDAIE Lang. / Literacy Coach

Katherine Branley

Academic Coach
Powered by Finalsite