Teachers and Websites

VAPA/CTE

Daniel Blackley

High School Drama Teacher

Michael Brail

Art Teacher

Doug Ford

Architecture Design/Engineering Drafting Teacher

Joyanne Goodfellow

Photography Teacher

Brandon Miller

Music Teacher

Maria Nadal

Digital Media Arts Teacher

Joanne Park

Health/Art Teacher

A.David Roberts

Choir Teacher

Sherri Sieb

Art/Ceramics Teacher

English Department

Mike Bartetzko

English Teacher

Kelly Burr

English Teacher

Miguel Carvente Hernandez

English Teacher

Dave Elkins

HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER , English Teacher

Marjorie Farmer

English Teacher

Christine Francis

English Teacher

Monica Hinds

English Teacher

Jennica Leather

English Teacher

Christina Ledford

English Teacher

Briana McCluskey

English Teacher

Deana Pointon

English Teacher

Holly Sheridan

English Teacher

Allison Sucamele

English Teacher

Stefanie Tate

English Teacher

Ryan Tisdale

English Teacher

Kelly Tombleson

English Teacher

Steve Van Dam

English Teacher

Stephanie Woods

English Teacher

World Language

Regina Blackley

French Teacher

Libia Gomez-Willis

Spanish Teacher

Hsuanhui Huang

Chinese Teacher

Dominique Keith

French Teacher

Lainie Martinez

Spanish Teacher

Maria Montoya

Spanish Teacher

Nanxy Sepulveda-Higgins

Spanish Teacher

John Stoody

Spanish Teacher

William Tritt

Spanish Teacher

Eduardo Valdes

Spanish Teacher

Library/Intervention

Math Department

Jacob Bach

Math Teacher

Joan Brander

Math Teacher

Todd Dixon

Math Teacher

C. Bridget Down

Math Teacher

Mark Flippin

Math Teacher

Mona Khurana

Math Teacher

Amy Martinez

Math Teacher

Michael Mayoral

Computer Acct/Math Teacher

Nicole Muilenburg

Math Teacher

Cheryl O'Malley

Math Teacher

Sally Remington

Math Teacher

James Smith

Math Teacher

Monalee Vail

Math Teacher

Christina Vu

Math Teacher

Physical Education/Health

Monett Engel

Health Teacher

Robert Frith

Physical Education Teacher

Gwen Harris

Health Teacher

Lisa Mariotti

Physical Education Teacher

Joanne Park

Health/Art Teacher

Steven Nicholas Sainato

Physical Education Teacher

Science Department

Lissa Clelland

Science Teacher

Jacqueline Kelly

Physics Teacher

Bret Kimbrough

Biology Teacher

Catherine Kimbrough

Biology/Anatomy Teacher

Steve Krupp

Earth Science Teacher

Michael Lee

Chemistry Teacher

Deborah Mansfield

Chemistry Teacher

Michelle Naber

Biology Teacher

Alison Paladichuk

Science Teacher

Brandon Parsons

Earth Science Teacher

David Saltzer

Earth Science/History Teacher

Trevor Strickland

Physics Teacher

Matt Tilton

Biology Teacher

Kenneth Tse

Chemistry Teacher

Social Science/History Department

Karen Amos

History Teacher

Beth Anderson

History Teacher

Stacey Arroyo

History Teacher

John Burt

History Teacher

Glenn Culver

US History/Volleyball Teacher

Mike Gonzales

Social Science Teacher

Mike Grant

Economics Teacher

Jack Hollander

Civil-American Government Teacher

Jeff Houston

US History Teacher

Erin Maguire

US/World History Teacher

Kristina Pacek

Social Science Teacher

Nicole Roloff

Geography/World History Teacher

Jonathan Stewart

Social Science Teacher

Michael Wood

Economics Teacher

Special Education

Cassandra Clark

Resource Teacher

Jan Cocchiara

Resource Teacher

Andrew Connor

Resource Teacher

Morgan Fundingsland

Resource Teacher

Robert Gaughran

Resource Teacher

Michael Kolarov

SDC Teacher

Chip McGehee

SAI Teacher

Kelley Morin

SAI Teacher

Kim Nguyen

SAI Teacher

Jeremy Sherman

SAI Teacher
Powered by Finalsite